Go up
The best singles plans
Phone

(+34) 696 406 902

uk@malagasingles.com

horary

Mon - Fri: 9:30 / 14:00 - 16:30 / 19:30

Sat: 10:00 - 13:00

Legal information

Privacy Policy

Malaga Singles (Viajes Vistalegre S.L.) in compliance with the provisions of the LO 15/1999, of December 13, Protection of Personal Data, and its development regulations, informs you that the personal data provided, will be stored in a file of personal data , registered in the General Registry of the Data Protection Agency, owned by Malaga Singles (Viajes Vistalegre SL), which in no case will be transferred or communicated to third companies.

The storage of your personal data is done with the sole purpose of keeping you informed about the promotion in which you are interested, as well as the commercial monitoring and the statistical purpose.

Malaga Singles (Viajes Vistalegre S.L.), has implemented all the security measures required by the RD. 994/99, in order to guarantee absolute confidentiality in the storage and processing of personal data, as well as to prevent access by unauthorized third parties.

The user may exercise, at any time and free of charge, their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition to the processing of their personal data by written communication to:

Malaga Singles (Viajes Vistalegre S.L.)
C.I.F. B/80843196

C/ Amargura 12, 1º C
29012 Málaga
Teléfono: (+34) 696 406 902

E-mail: info@malagasingles.com

LEGAL WARNING  |  PRIVACY POLICY  |  COOKIES POLICY

Copyright © 2018 Viajes Vistalegre S.L. - All rights reserved  |  Private zone  //  Custom design, layout and web programming Grupo5.com

Cookies allow us to offer our services. By using our services, our use of cookies is ACCEPTED  click here for more info.